Make a splash in style! Browse our Women’s Surf & Beach products, featuring Billabong, Hurley, Rip Curl, and more. Find clothing, accessories, and swimsuits that’ll make waves.
-
Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
Seafoam – Green
Jean – BlueMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Made with 100% Cotton
Destination location may vary$29.95 – $35.95Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
$29.95 – $35.95 -
Maui Nix Mojave Short Sleeve Tee
BUTTER – YELLOW
IREEF – AQUAMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Destination Location May Vary$27.00 -
Maui Nix Serape Palms Short Sleeve Tee
LAGOON
BUTTERThe destination may vary depending on inventory.
$19.99 -
MAUI NIX REEF PASS SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT
JEAN- BLUE JEAN
CHMNT- CHALKY MINTMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$17.99 – $27.00MAUI NIX REEF PASS SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT
$17.99 – $27.00 -
Maui Nix EZ Stain Glass Short Sleeve Tee
SEAFOAM – GREEN
LAGOON – BLUE
HEATHER NAVY – NAVY BLUEMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
Destination location may vary depending on inventory$17.99 -
Maui Nix Fabricated Tee
Chalky min – Teal
Sapphire – Blue
Watermelon – Dark pink
100% Cotton Tee
Destination Location May Vary$29.95 – $34.95Maui Nix Fabricated Tee
$29.95 – $34.95 -
Beach Crush Denim Overalls
- BHLW – Washed Chambray (blue)
- OAT – Oatmeal (tan)
- OB1 – Off Black (black)
- RSR – Rosewater (pink)
$55.95Beach Crush Denim Overalls
$55.95 -
-
Maui Nix Waffle Long Sleeve Crew
SPRUCE- GREEN
SPRING NAVY- NAVYDestination location may vary depending on inventory.
$24.99 -
Reef Women’s Bliss Nights Sandals
BLA- BLACK
TAH- TAN/CHAMPAGNGlistening water, humming waves. The beach at night is deceptively simple. So are these flip flops. With PVC free vegan leather straps, a soft foam footbed and a flexible rubber sponge outsole. Low key, high comfort, always chic.
$35.00 -
Maui Nix Crossboard Logo FRNT/BCK
ARMYCAMO/BLK- CAMO WITH BLACK TRUCKER BACK
BLACK/STEEL (NOT PICTURED)
BLK/HAWAIIAN/WHITE- BLACK HAWAII PRINT WITH WHITE TRUCKER BACK
BLK/WHT- (NOT PICTURED)
BLUEHAWAII/WHTE/RYL- ROYAL BLUE WITH HAWAIIAN PRINT AND WHITE TRUCKER BACK
SLATE/WHT/BIRCH- SLATE BLUE/BIRCH BILL/WHITE TRUCKER BACK
STEEL GREY WITHOUT TRUCKER BACK
TROPMAGENTA/WHT- TROPICAL MAGENTO/WHITE
NAVY-NAVY/WHITE
STEEL-STEEL GREY WITH CANVAS BACK (NON-TRUCKER BACK)Maui Nix Surf Shop Signature Hat
$29.95


