Dress like a true waterman with our surf apparel and accessories for guys. Find the perfect wave of clothing, footwear, and gift ideas. Surf’s calling
-
Reef Men’s One Slide Sandal
BLA- BLACK
GTA-GREY/TAN (TAN STRAP/GREY FOOTBED)The all-new lightweight and eco-minded Reef One Slide are waterproof, machine washable, and extra comfy, making it easy to slide into the beach at anytime you want.
Injection molded EVA footbed
Non-Marking EVA outsole
Eco-One enhanced biodegradability
All day support from anatomic contouring
Soft padded strap for fit and comfort$35.00Reef Men’s One Slide Sandal
$35.00 -
Maui Nix Mojave Long Sleeve Tee
BUTTER – YELLOW
IREEF – AQUAMaui Nix Signature long sleeve tee featuring brand name and oval surf scene.
*Destination Location May Vary$37.00 -
Maui Nix Rainbow Park Sticker
3.5 in. 2.5 in. sticker
Maui Nix Surf Shop Signature sticker$4.00 -
Maui Nix Wave Retro Short Sleeve Tee
MNT- MINT
INDI- INDIGO (ALMOST NAVY BLUE)Maui Nix Surf Shop signature tee
100% CottonDestination Location May Vary
$19.95 – $22.00Maui Nix Wave Retro Short Sleeve Tee
$19.95 – $22.00 -
MAUI NIX SLIGHT CURVE HEXAGON HAT
MAUI NIX SLIGHT CURVE HEXAGON HAT
Adjustable
Mesh Backing
Slight curved bill
100% PolyesterColors:
CAM/BL – Camo color
ELECTRIC BLUE- BLUE WITH GREY TRUCKER MESH
RYL/OX/CHAMB/WHITE
BLKMSH- BLACK$29.95 -
Maui Nix Mojave Short Sleeve Tee
BUTTER – YELLOW
IREEF – AQUAMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Destination Location May Vary$27.00 -
Maui Nix Here Today… Gone To Maui (Color)
JEAN- DENIM BLUE
BUTTER- YELLOW100% COTTON
Destination Location May Vary$25.00 – $29.50Maui Nix Here Today… Gone To Maui (Color)
$25.00 – $29.50 -
Maui Nix Neon Crossboards
Black – Black
Dkheather – Dark grey
Mint – Light green
Vintage Royal – Blue
$23.00 – $29.50Maui Nix Neon Crossboards
$23.00 – $29.50 -
Maui Nix Clothes For The Soul Tee
CHAMBRAY – BLUE
SALMON – PINK
BUTTER- LIGHT YELLOW100% Cotton
$25.00

