Dress like a true waterman with our surf apparel and accessories for guys. Find the perfect wave of clothing, footwear, and gift ideas. Surf’s calling
-
-
Maui Nix Maui Cross Palms Trucker
BLACK
STONE
METALMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Hat
$29.95 -
Maui Nix Short Sleeve Blackbeard Hammock Tee
HEATHER CHARCOAL
NAVYMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$29.95 – $32.00Maui Nix Short Sleeve Blackbeard Hammock Tee
$29.95 – $32.00 -
Salty Crew Men’s Bruce SS Premium Tee
100% Cotton
30 Singles combed ringspun
Screenprinted front and back
$29.95 – $32.95Salty Crew Men’s Bruce SS Premium Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Maui Nix Maui Waves Short Sleeve
MAUVE – CORAL PINK
BUTTER – YELLOWDestination Location May Vary
$29.95 -
Maui Nix Reclaim Shark SS Tee
HAQ – Turquoise
HST – Olive green
$29.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Reclaim Shark SS Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
-
Maui Nix Grateful Beach Tee
- Blossom – Pink
- White – White
- Orchid – Purple
- Chill – Teal
$29.95 – $34.95Maui Nix Grateful Beach Tee
$29.95 – $34.95 -
Maui Nix Chill Neck Tee
- Sunset – Coral
- Indigo – Blue
- Wasabi – Green (not pictured)
$29.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Chill Neck Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Maui Nix Cliffhanger Tee
- Nantucket Red – Red
- Black – Black
- Slate – Faded purple
$29.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Cliffhanger Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Yeti Rambler 20oz. Tumbler Stainless
COLORS:
Beekeeper – Orange
Firefly – Neon yellow
Papaya – Coral
Sky blue – Light blue
Ultraviolet – PurpleAny tumbler that’s coming along for the ride needs to be tough enough to keep up. Our Rambler® 20 oz. is made from durable stainless steel with double-wall vacuum insulation to protect your hot or cold beverage at all costs. While the magnet on the included MagSlider™ Lid adds an additional barrier of protection for keeping drinks contained and preventing heat or cold from escaping, please note – this magnet component is not leakproof and will not prevent spills. Available in stainless and DuraCoat™ colors.
$29.99 – $35.00Yeti Rambler 20oz. Tumbler Stainless
$29.99 – $35.00

