Discover all of our signature products here at Maui Nix
-
Maui Nix 8 Inch Maui Letters Sticker
TROPIC-BLUE/GREEN/PINK HORIZON PATTERN
RASTA- RED/YELLOW/GREEN
SUNSET-PURPLE/YELLOW/ORANGE/PINK SUNSET PATTERN
BLACK- BLACK
BLUETD- BLUE TIEDYE
RAINBOW- RAINBOW
HAWAII- GREEN/YELLOW/RED FLORAL PATTERNMaui Nix Surf Shop Sticker
8 in. x 2 in.
$4.00 -
Maui Nix EZ Maui Pup Short Sleeve Tee
SEAFOAM
HEATHER NAVYMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$22.00 -
Maui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
HBG- HEATHERED BRICK RED
HBL- HEATHERED BLUEMaui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
large design on front
small design on back
crew neck cut
50% cotton, 50% polyester
Destination Location May vary$25.00 – $34.95Maui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $34.95 -
MAUI NIX COTTON ‘MAUI NIX’ LOGO HAT
MAUI NIX COTTON ‘MAUI NIX’ LOGO HAT
100% Cotton
Dad Hat Style$17.00 -
Maui Nix Mojave Long Sleeve Tee
BUTTER – YELLOW
IREEF – AQUAMaui Nix Signature long sleeve tee featuring brand name and oval surf scene.
*Destination Location May Vary$37.00 -
Maui Nix Rainbow Park Sticker
3.5 in. 2.5 in. sticker
Maui Nix Surf Shop Signature sticker$4.00 -
MAUI NIX SLIGHT CURVE HEXAGON HAT
MAUI NIX SLIGHT CURVE HEXAGON HAT
Adjustable
Mesh Backing
Slight curved bill
100% PolyesterColors:
CAM/BL – Camo color
ELECTRIC BLUE- BLUE WITH GREY TRUCKER MESH
RYL/OX/CHAMB/WHITE
BLKMSH- BLACK$29.95 -
Skully Skate
- Atlanblu – Purple
- Steel Gret – Grey
Yesterdays Sportswear. 100% Cotton. Destination Location May Vary.
$27.95 – $29.95Skully Skate
$27.95 – $29.95 -
-
Hibiscus & Surfboard
- Pepper – Black
- Ivory – White
- Blue Jean – Blue
Comfort Colors, 100% Cotton
$26.95 – $27.95Hibiscus & Surfboard
$26.95 – $27.95 -

