Discover all of our signature products here at Maui Nix
-
-
Maui Nix Waffle Long Sleeve Crew
SPRUCE- GREEN
SPRING NAVY- NAVYDestination location may vary depending on inventory.
$24.99 -
-
Maui Nix Clothes For The Soul Tee
CHAMBRAY – BLUE
SALMON – PINK
BUTTER- LIGHT YELLOW100% Cotton
$25.00 -
Maui Nix Here Today… Gone To Maui (Color)
JEAN- DENIM BLUE
BUTTER- YELLOW100% COTTON
Destination Location May Vary$25.00 – $29.50Maui Nix Here Today… Gone To Maui (Color)
$25.00 – $29.50 -
Maui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
HBG- HEATHERED BRICK RED
HBL- HEATHERED BLUEMaui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
large design on front
small design on back
crew neck cut
50% cotton, 50% polyester
Destination Location May vary$25.00 – $34.95Maui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $34.95 -
Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
CHAM- CHAMBRAY
JEAN- DENIM COLOR
BUTTER- YELLOW100% Cotton
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.$25.00 – $27.00Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $27.00 -
Maui Nix Retro Evening Hat
- Sea Blue – Blue
- Sno Camo – White and grey camo
$25.00Maui Nix Retro Evening Hat
$25.00 -
-
Jeep Maui Nix
- Chili – Red
- Denim – Blue
- Bay – Green
Comfort Colors. 100% Cotton. Destination Location May Vary
$25.00 – $27.00Jeep Maui Nix
$25.00 – $27.00 -
-

