Discover all of our signature hoodies here at Maui Nix
-
Maui Nix Tumble Tee Long Sleeve
DENIM- BLUE
WDROSE- WILD ROSE PINKMaui Nix Sur Shop signature tee
DESTINATION LOCATION MAY VARY DEPENDING ON INVENTORY$19.99 -
Maui Nix Clothesline Long Sleeve Midi Top
DENIM- BLUE
WDROSE- WILD ROSE100% COTTON
$19.99 -
Maui Nix Waffle Long Sleeve Crew
SPRUCE- GREEN
SPRING NAVY- NAVYDestination location may vary depending on inventory.
$24.99 -
-
Maui Nix Here Today 100% Long Sleeve Tee
BUTTER – YELLOW
JEAN- DENIM JEAN COLOR
Maui Nix Signature Shop Long Sleeve Tee featuring shop character beach scene “Here Today… Gone Maui”
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.$29.00 – $35.00Maui Nix Here Today 100% Long Sleeve Tee
$29.00 – $35.00 -
-
-
-
Maui Nix Wave Retro Long Sleeve Tee
INDIGO
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.
$32.00 -
-
Weekender Hoodie
- Dark Heather – Grey
- Lavender – Purple
- Blue Jerry – Blue
$34.95Weekender Hoodie
$34.95 -

