Make a splash in style! Browse our Women’s Surf & Beach products, featuring Billabong, Hurley, Rip Curl, and more. Find clothing, accessories, and swimsuits that’ll make waves.
-
Roxy Women’s Dear Believer Baseball Cap
WBBO-BRIGHT WHITE
Dear Believer Baseball Cap
From summer beach days to sunny days at the ball game, this baseball cap has you covered. The 6-panel construction features a durable cotton twill fabric and a curved visor for the perfect amount of sun protection. A hook and loop closure adds ease to the comfy fit.$19.99 -
O’Neill Women’s PAYTON KNIT TOP
SNA- ARAGON
O’Neill Women’s knit top
19″ In length
Longsleeve
Super soft feel
Front snap design
Lettuce hem detail
Allover print
95% Viscose, 5% Elastane$29.99 -
THREAD ELASTIC WALLET
COLORS:
EMMY- BLACK WITH MULTICOLOR FLOWERS
BLACK- ALL BLACK
SUNSET- PINK WITH YELLOW SUN AND WHITE LINES
HORIZON- MULTICOLOR (CREAM, TEAL, BLUE, PURPLE, ORANGE)
HAZE- LIGHT BLUE/WHITE TIE DYE
CABANA- MUTED RED WITH WHITE LEAF PATTERN
TAWNY- PINK, WHITE, RED ANIMAL PRINT
CARSON-BLOCK COLOR (BLACK, DARK TEAL, TEAL)
FIERCE- CHEETAH PRINT
RONNIE- MULTICOLOR TIE-DYE
CHELSEA- YELLOW WITH WHITE/PINK DAISY PRINT
EMILY- STRIPES (YELLOW, GREEN, PURPLE, PINK, ORANGE)
TOSH- BLUE/NAVY STRIPES
AIRWAVE-PINK/WHITE TIE DYE
BELLS-BLACK AND WHITE SQUIGGLE LINES WITH MULTICOLOR FLOWERS
VIENNA- PINK, WHITE, PURPLE CHECKERBOARDNOT PICTURED:
CENTURY
GRAVEL
MEADOW
JACKIE
CARISSA
CABO
NILES
KAIOur patented elastic cardholder is Thread Wallets® original wallet. The perfect minimal way to hold all your cards, made for all of life’s adventures.
• Holds 2-10 cards/cash
• Made with durable, tight-knit elastic.
• Elastic expands/contracts to keep cards tight.
• Slim profile offers front pocket use. Attach keys, gym passes, lanyards, etc.$16.00THREAD ELASTIC WALLET
$16.00 -
SANUK WOMEN’S DONNA ST HEMP SHOE
WHT- WHITE
GREY- GREY100% Hemp upper
Exposed gore, Moc-toe detailing
100% Cotton custom woven blanket lining
Molded EVA footbed, Antimicrobial additive
High rebound soft top foam
47% Recycled EVA foam, 6% straw & 47% virgin rubber outsole, Happy U tread
100% GRS Certified RPET Sanuk Flag Woven Label$39.99 – $60.00SANUK WOMEN’S DONNA ST HEMP SHOE
$39.99 – $60.00 -
Maui Nix Nantucket Pullover Hoodie
SNP- Salt, and Pepper
Maui Nix Surf Shop Signature hooded pullover.
Embroidered Maui Nix Surf Shop cross boards logo on center chest
Front pouch pocket
Made with 60% Combed Cotton
40% Polyester$39.95 -
REEF WOMEN’S CUSHION BOUNCE SLIM COMFORT SANDALS
BLA- BLACK
COP- COPPER
NUD- NUDEREEF WOMEN’S CUSHION BOUNCE SLIM COMFORT SANDALS
Reef signature cushion bounce foam
Refined slim strap utilizing vegan leather & gold embroidery detail stitching
High energy rebound for more cushioning in every step
Slim modern contouring featuring anatomical arch support and heel cupping
Memory free for instant rebound
High density rubber sponge outsole$40.00 -
MAUI ISLAND SECRET BROWNING FORMULA OIL
Kukui Nut Oil, Vitamin E, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Maui Coffee Bean Extract, Passion Flower Oil, Green Tea Extract, Macadamia Nut Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Extract.
$14.00 -
Maui Nix Silicone Pint Cups
RAINBOW- PINK, GREEN, BLUE, YELLOW, ORANGE
ARTIC- LIGHT BLUE, DARK BLUE
CANYON- BLUE, YELLOW, ORANGE
GRN/BLU- GREEN, LIGHT BLUE, DARK BLUE
RED/BLUE- RED AND BLUE100% Food-grade silicone, a non-petroleum based polymer derived from silica
FDA-approved
BPA-free
Microwave-safe
Dishwasher-safe
Freezer-safe
Insulates Hot & Cold
Withstands temps -58 C up to 650 F
Silicone-based inks will not wear off, chip or fade
Outer surface is grip honed, inner surface is polished smooth
Patented
Benefits$16.95Maui Nix Silicone Pint Cups
$16.95 -
Van’s Authentic Black to the Floor Shoe
Vans The Authentic, Vans original and now iconic style, is a simple low top, lace-up with durable canvas upper, metal eyelets, Vans flag label and Vans original Waffle Outsole.
$49.99 -
Mr. Zog’s Sexwax Air freshener
Bring the smell of Mr. Zog’s Sexwax into your car, office or home with Sexwax Air Fresheners. Purchase Coconut, Strawberry, and Pineapple individually.
All orders will be fulfilled with scents currently available in inventory. To specify preferred preference please email customerservice@mauinix.com with details.
$3.95 -
Maui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
HBG- HEATHERED BRICK RED
HBL- HEATHERED BLUEMaui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
large design on front
small design on back
crew neck cut
50% cotton, 50% polyester
Destination Location May vary$25.00 – $34.95Maui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $34.95 -
Maui Nix Old Favorite Adjustable Crossboard Trucker Hat
Maui Nix has partnered with Legacy to create this signature shop hat featuring our crossboards logo.
$14.99


