Discover all of our signature products here at Maui Nix
-
-
Maui Nix Palms Cap
Maui Nix Shop caps created by Pukka
Variety of snapback truckers and cloth adjustable caps
Palm tree design with Maui Nix Surf Shop text$29.95Maui Nix Palms Cap
$29.95 -
Maui Nix Fabricated Tank
- Watermelon – Coral
- Lagoon – Turquoise
100% Cotton Tank
Destination Location May Vary$29.95Maui Nix Fabricated Tank
$29.95 -
Maui Nix Crossboard Logo FRNT/BCK
ARMYCAMO/BLK- CAMO WITH BLACK TRUCKER BACK
BLACK/STEEL (NOT PICTURED)
BLK/HAWAIIAN/WHITE- BLACK HAWAII PRINT WITH WHITE TRUCKER BACK
BLK/WHT- (NOT PICTURED)
BLUEHAWAII/WHTE/RYL- ROYAL BLUE WITH HAWAIIAN PRINT AND WHITE TRUCKER BACK
SLATE/WHT/BIRCH- SLATE BLUE/BIRCH BILL/WHITE TRUCKER BACK
STEEL GREY WITHOUT TRUCKER BACK
TROPMAGENTA/WHT- TROPICAL MAGENTO/WHITE
NAVY-NAVY/WHITE
STEEL-STEEL GREY WITH CANVAS BACK (NON-TRUCKER BACK)Maui Nix Surf Shop Signature Hat
$29.95 -
Maui Nix Cruiser Short Sleeve Tee
HLB- HEATHER LIGHT BLUE
HBS-HEATHER GREEN
STE- STEEL BLUE
LCD- DARK GREENMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
Destination location may vary.$28.00 – $29.95Maui Nix Cruiser Short Sleeve Tee
$28.00 – $29.95 -
Maui Nix Trucker Squarepatch Logo Hat
TWILIGHT/STN – NAVY AND KHAKI
STL/SEA/CHAR – GREY AND TEAL
CAMO – CAMO AND BLACK
W/TPLM- WHITE WITH NAVY AND MULTICOLOR FLORAL BRIM
WHTPLM- WHITE WITH GREEN AND PINK FLORAL BRIM
BLKPLM- BLACK WITH GREENISH-BLUE BRIMMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Hat
$27.95 – $29.95Maui Nix Trucker Squarepatch Logo Hat
$27.95 – $29.95 -
MAUI NIX SLIGHT CURVE HEXAGON HAT
MAUI NIX SLIGHT CURVE HEXAGON HAT
Adjustable
Mesh Backing
Slight curved bill
100% PolyesterColors:
CAM/BL – Camo color
ELECTRIC BLUE- BLUE WITH GREY TRUCKER MESH
RYL/OX/CHAMB/WHITE
BLKMSH- BLACK$29.95 -
Maui Nix Here Today… Gone To Maui (Color)
JEAN- DENIM BLUE
BUTTER- YELLOW100% COTTON
Destination Location May Vary$25.00 – $29.50Maui Nix Here Today… Gone To Maui (Color)
$25.00 – $29.50 -
Maui Nix Neon Crossboards
Black – Black
Dkheather – Dark grey
Mint – Light green
Vintage Royal – Blue
$23.00 – $29.50Maui Nix Neon Crossboards
$23.00 – $29.50 -
-
Hibiscus & Surfboard
- Pepper – Black
- Ivory – White
- Blue Jean – Blue
Comfort Colors, 100% Cotton
$26.95 – $27.95Hibiscus & Surfboard
$26.95 – $27.95 -
Maui Nix Tropical Design Tee
- Chili – Red
- True Navy – Navy Blue
$24.95 – $27.95Maui Nix Tropical Design Tee
$24.95 – $27.95

