Discover all of our signature products here at Maui Nix
-
Jeep Maui Nix
- Chili – Red
- Denim – Blue
- Bay – Green
Comfort Colors. 100% Cotton. Destination Location May Vary
$25.00 – $27.00Jeep Maui Nix
$25.00 – $27.00 -
MAUI NIX REEF PASS SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT
JEAN- BLUE JEAN
CHMNT- CHALKY MINTMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$17.99 – $27.00MAUI NIX REEF PASS SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT
$17.99 – $27.00 -
Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
CHAM- CHAMBRAY
JEAN- DENIM COLOR
BUTTER- YELLOW100% Cotton
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.$25.00 – $27.00Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $27.00 -
Maui Nix Mojave Short Sleeve Tee
BUTTER – YELLOW
IREEF – AQUAMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Destination Location May Vary$27.00 -
Circle Surfer Short Sleeve Tee
- Black – Black
- Lagoon – Teal
- Den – Denim (Dark blue)
$26.95 -
Maui Nix Puffy Logo SS
- Jean – Denim Blue
- Seafoam – Dark green
- Watermelon – Coral
- Island Reef – Teal
Destination Location may vary
$26.95Maui Nix Puffy Logo SS
$26.95 -
-
Maui Nix Retro Evening Hat
- Sea Blue – Blue
- Sno Camo – White and grey camo
$25.00Maui Nix Retro Evening Hat
$25.00 -
Maui Nix Clothes For The Soul Tee
CHAMBRAY – BLUE
SALMON – PINK
BUTTER- LIGHT YELLOW100% Cotton
$25.00 -
-
Maui Nix Waffle Long Sleeve Crew
SPRUCE- GREEN
SPRING NAVY- NAVYDestination location may vary depending on inventory.
$24.99 -

