Discover all of our signature tees here at Maui Nix
-
Maui Nix Chill Neck Tee
- Sunset – Coral
- Indigo – Blue
- Wasabi – Green (not pictured)
$29.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Chill Neck Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Maui Nix Cliffhanger Tee
- Nantucket Red – Red
- Black – Black
- Slate – Faded purple
$29.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Cliffhanger Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Maui Nix Clothes For The Soul Tee
CHAMBRAY – BLUE
SALMON – PINK
BUTTER- LIGHT YELLOW100% Cotton
$25.00 -
Maui Nix Cruiser Short Sleeve Tee
HLB- HEATHER LIGHT BLUE
HBS-HEATHER GREEN
STE- STEEL BLUE
LCD- DARK GREENMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
Destination location may vary.$28.00 – $29.95Maui Nix Cruiser Short Sleeve Tee
$28.00 – $29.95 -
-
Maui Nix Easily Distracted Short Sleeve
TOPAZ – TURQUOISE
WATERMELON – CORAL PINKDestination Location May Vary
$17.99 -
Maui Nix EZ Maui Pup Short Sleeve Tee
SEAFOAM
HEATHER NAVYMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$22.00 -
Maui Nix EZ Stain Glass Short Sleeve Tee
SEAFOAM – GREEN
LAGOON – BLUE
HEATHER NAVY – NAVY BLUEMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
Destination location may vary depending on inventory$17.99 -
Maui Nix Fabricated Tee
Chalky min – Teal
Sapphire – Blue
Watermelon – Dark pink
100% Cotton Tee
Destination Location May Vary$29.95 – $34.95Maui Nix Fabricated Tee
$29.95 – $34.95 -
Maui Nix Floral Boards Short Sleeve Tee
LAGOON – BLUE
JEAN – DARK BLUE
MAUVE – PINK100% Cotton
Destination location may vary depending on the inventory.$19.99 -
Maui Nix Grateful Beach Tee
- Blossom – Pink
- White – White
- Orchid – Purple
- Chill – Teal
$29.95 – $34.95Maui Nix Grateful Beach Tee
$29.95 – $34.95

