Discover all of our signature tees here at Maui Nix
-
Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
Seafoam – Green
Jean – BlueMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Made with 100% Cotton
Destination location may vary$29.95 – $35.95Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
$29.95 – $35.95 -
Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
CHAM- CHAMBRAY
JEAN- DENIM COLOR
BUTTER- YELLOW100% Cotton
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.$25.00 – $27.00Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $27.00 -
Maui Nix Tropical Design Tee
- Chili – Red
- True Navy – Navy Blue
$24.95 – $27.95Maui Nix Tropical Design Tee
$24.95 – $27.95 -
Maui Nix Wave Retro Short Sleeve Tee
MNT- MINT
INDI- INDIGO (ALMOST NAVY BLUE)Maui Nix Surf Shop signature tee
100% CottonDestination Location May Vary
$19.95 – $22.00Maui Nix Wave Retro Short Sleeve Tee
$19.95 – $22.00 -
Maui Nix Wishful SS Tee
- Sky – Blue
- Ivory – White
- Smoke – Black and white
$24.95Maui Nix Wishful SS Tee
$24.95 -
Meets the Sky
- Deep Blue – Blue
- Banana – Yellow
Yesterdays Sportswear. 100% Cotton. Destinatin Location may vary.
$29.95 – $33.95Meets the Sky
$29.95 – $33.95 -
Nick 26 Tee
- Surf – Blue
- White – White
ATR Graphics. 100% Cotton. Destination Location may vary.
$19.99Nick 26 Tee
$19.99 -
-
-
-
Six Square
- Blue Hydrangea – Blue
- White – White
Destination Location may vary
$29.95 – $32.95Six Square
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Skully Skate
- Atlanblu – Purple
- Steel Gret – Grey
Yesterdays Sportswear. 100% Cotton. Destination Location May Vary.
$27.95 – $29.95Skully Skate
$27.95 – $29.95












