Discover all of our signature tees here at Maui Nix
-
Maui Nix Floral Boards Short Sleeve Tee
LAGOON – BLUE
JEAN – DARK BLUE
MAUVE – PINK100% Cotton
Destination location may vary depending on the inventory.$19.99 -
MAUI NIX REEF PASS SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT
JEAN- BLUE JEAN
CHMNT- CHALKY MINTMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$17.99 – $27.00MAUI NIX REEF PASS SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT
$17.99 – $27.00 -
Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
CHAM- CHAMBRAY
JEAN- DENIM COLOR
BUTTER- YELLOW100% Cotton
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.$25.00 – $27.00Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $27.00 -
Maui Nix EZ Stain Glass Short Sleeve Tee
SEAFOAM – GREEN
LAGOON – BLUE
HEATHER NAVY – NAVY BLUEMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
Destination location may vary depending on inventory$17.99 -
Maui Nix EZ Maui Pup Short Sleeve Tee
SEAFOAM
HEATHER NAVYMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$22.00 -
Maui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
HBG- HEATHERED BRICK RED
HBL- HEATHERED BLUEMaui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
large design on front
small design on back
crew neck cut
50% cotton, 50% polyester
Destination Location May vary$25.00 – $34.95Maui Nix Chasing Waves Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $34.95 -
Maui Nix Hard Core Florida Tee
HBL- HEATHERED BLUE
50% Cotton/50% Polyester
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.
Email customerservice@mauinix.com if you have a preference for a specific location.$17.99 -
Maui Nix Fabricated Tee
Chalky min – Teal
Sapphire – Blue
Watermelon – Dark pink
100% Cotton Tee
Destination Location May Vary$29.95 – $34.95Maui Nix Fabricated Tee
$29.95 – $34.95 -
Maui Nix Cruiser Short Sleeve Tee
HLB- HEATHER LIGHT BLUE
HBS-HEATHER GREEN
STE- STEEL BLUE
LCD- DARK GREENMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
Destination location may vary.$28.00 – $29.95Maui Nix Cruiser Short Sleeve Tee
$28.00 – $29.95 -
Maui Nix Monoline Beach Tee
Blossom – LIGHT PINK
White- WHITE
Chambray- BLUE100% Cotton
$29.95 – $32.00Maui Nix Monoline Beach Tee
$29.95 – $32.00 -
Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
Seafoam – Green
Jean – BlueMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Made with 100% Cotton
Destination location may vary$29.95 – $35.95Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
$29.95 – $35.95 -
Maui Nix 70’s Sunset Hemless Crop Top
Maui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
Crop Top
Short Sleeve
DESTINATION LOCATION MAY VARY65% Polyester
35% Cotton$14.99

