-
MAUI ISLAND SECRET BROWNING FORMULA OIL
Kukui Nut Oil, Vitamin E, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Maui Coffee Bean Extract, Passion Flower Oil, Green Tea Extract, Macadamia Nut Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Extract.
$14.00 -
Mr. Zog’s Sexwax Air freshener
Bring the smell of Mr. Zog’s Sexwax into your car, office or home with Sexwax Air Fresheners. Purchase Coconut, Strawberry, and Pineapple individually.
All orders will be fulfilled with scents currently available in inventory. To specify preferred preference please email customerservice@mauinix.com with details.
$3.95 -
$100 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$100.00$100 Gift Card
$100.00 -
$50 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$50.00$50 Gift Card
$50.00 -
Maui Nix Clothes For The Soul Tee
CHAMBRAY – BLUE
SALMON – PINK
BUTTER- LIGHT YELLOW100% Cotton
$25.00 -
Maui Nix Old Favorite Adjustable Crossboard Trucker Hat
Maui Nix has partnered with Legacy to create this signature shop hat featuring our crossboards logo.
$14.99 -
Maui Nix Here Today… Gone To Maui (Color)
JEAN- DENIM BLUE
BUTTER- YELLOW100% COTTON
Destination Location May Vary$25.00 – $29.50Maui Nix Here Today… Gone To Maui (Color)
$25.00 – $29.50 -
Maui Nix Monoline Beach Tee
Blossom – LIGHT PINK
White- WHITE
Chambray- BLUE100% Cotton
$29.95 – $32.00Maui Nix Monoline Beach Tee
$29.95 – $32.00 -
Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
CHAM- CHAMBRAY
JEAN- DENIM COLOR
BUTTER- YELLOW100% Cotton
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.$25.00 – $27.00Maui Nix Tiki Short Sleeve Tee
$25.00 – $27.00 -
-
Maui Nix Fabricated Tank
- Watermelon – Coral
- Lagoon – Turquoise
100% Cotton Tank
Destination Location May Vary$29.95Maui Nix Fabricated Tank
$29.95 -
Maui Nix Wave Retro Short Sleeve Tee
MNT- MINT
INDI- INDIGO (ALMOST NAVY BLUE)Maui Nix Surf Shop signature tee
100% CottonDestination Location May Vary
$19.95 – $22.00Maui Nix Wave Retro Short Sleeve Tee
$19.95 – $22.00

