-
-
-
-
-
Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
Seafoam – Green
Jean – BlueMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Made with 100% Cotton
Destination location may vary$29.95 – $35.95Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
$29.95 – $35.95 -
Quiksilver Boys’ 8-16 Kentin Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt
KVJ3-BLACK KENTIN
Kentin Hooded Long Sleeve T-Shirt for Boys 8-16
Stripes are styled and dialed when it comes to the Kentin. This hooded long sleeve tee for boys takes a traditional surf design and spins it in a progressive direction. This cotton jersey t-shirt wears extra soft and extra comfortable, while a longer, slimmer cut adds a modern edge. But it’s those yarn-dyed stripes that truly set this staple down its distinct path.$35.00 -
Yeti Rambler 20oz. Tumbler Stainless
COLORS:
Beekeeper – Orange
Firefly – Neon yellow
Papaya – Coral
Sky blue – Light blue
Ultraviolet – PurpleAny tumbler that’s coming along for the ride needs to be tough enough to keep up. Our Rambler® 20 oz. is made from durable stainless steel with double-wall vacuum insulation to protect your hot or cold beverage at all costs. While the magnet on the included MagSlider™ Lid adds an additional barrier of protection for keeping drinks contained and preventing heat or cold from escaping, please note – this magnet component is not leakproof and will not prevent spills. Available in stainless and DuraCoat™ colors.
$29.99 – $35.00Yeti Rambler 20oz. Tumbler Stainless
$29.99 – $35.00 -
Reef Women’s Bliss Nights Sandals
BLA- BLACK
TAH- TAN/CHAMPAGNGlistening water, humming waves. The beach at night is deceptively simple. So are these flip flops. With PVC free vegan leather straps, a soft foam footbed and a flexible rubber sponge outsole. Low key, high comfort, always chic.
$35.00 -
Maui Nix Here Today 100% Long Sleeve Tee
BUTTER – YELLOW
JEAN- DENIM JEAN COLOR
Maui Nix Signature Shop Long Sleeve Tee featuring shop character beach scene “Here Today… Gone Maui”
Destination location may vary depending on inventory.$29.00 – $35.00Maui Nix Here Today 100% Long Sleeve Tee
$29.00 – $35.00 -
Reef Men’s One Slide Sandal
BLA- BLACK
GTA-GREY/TAN (TAN STRAP/GREY FOOTBED)The all-new lightweight and eco-minded Reef One Slide are waterproof, machine washable, and extra comfy, making it easy to slide into the beach at anytime you want.
Injection molded EVA footbed
Non-Marking EVA outsole
Eco-One enhanced biodegradability
All day support from anatomic contouring
Soft padded strap for fit and comfort$35.00Reef Men’s One Slide Sandal
$35.00 -
-

