-
Maui Nix Neon Crossboards
Black – Black
Dkheather – Dark grey
Mint – Light green
Vintage Royal – Blue
$23.00 – $29.50Maui Nix Neon Crossboards
$23.00 – $29.50 -
-
-
Sun Eye Scoopneck Tank
Free-spirited and easy to wear, this women’s scoop neck tank is made from soft 100% cotton rib. A bold Sun Eye graphic adds laid-back coastal energy.
WDS – Woodshack
$28.00Sun Eye Scoopneck Tank
$28.00 -
-
Rainbow Youth Grombows Sandals
Rainbow Youth Grombows Sandals
• Soft Rubber Top Sole
• Single Layer – No Arch
• Non–Slip Rainbow Bottom
• Double Stitched Neoprene Strap
• Box X Sewn Toe Piece
• Sewn with Bonded Nylon Thread
• Rainbow Logo on the Strap
• 4 Small Sizes Have a Back Strap$28.00 -
Hibiscus & Surfboard
- Pepper – Black
- Ivory – White
- Blue Jean – Blue
Comfort Colors, 100% Cotton
$26.95 – $27.95Hibiscus & Surfboard
$26.95 – $27.95 -
Maui Nix Tropical Design Tee
- Chili – Red
- True Navy – Navy Blue
$24.95 – $27.95Maui Nix Tropical Design Tee
$24.95 – $27.95 -
Billabong Chronicle SS
Room to move, but with a nice silky touch. Some surfers can be so picky. But the Chronicle Slice rashguard lets him have it his way with a loose t-shirt fit and an oh-so-smooth feel that will never let him down.
The Chronicle Slice surf tee is made with a special combination of nylon and spandex with a unique silk-touch feel. Flatlock seams also provide a smooth fit and prevent chaffing and dashing. Designed with a unique t-shirt fit that provides loose comfort without cling. Our iconic Billabong logo is screened across the chest. .
Short sleeve surf tee.
Loose fit.
6oz silk touch.
91% nylon/9% spandex.
Billabong logo screen at chest.
Rinse in cold water.
Imported.$27.95Billabong Chronicle SS
$27.95 -
Jeep Maui Nix
- Chili – Red
- Denim – Blue
- Bay – Green
Comfort Colors. 100% Cotton. Destination Location May Vary
$25.00 – $27.00Jeep Maui Nix
$25.00 – $27.00 -
MAUI NIX REEF PASS SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT
JEAN- BLUE JEAN
CHMNT- CHALKY MINTMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$17.99 – $27.00MAUI NIX REEF PASS SHORT SLEEVE SHIRT
$17.99 – $27.00

