-
-
Olukai Men’s ULELE Beach Sandal
DKSHADOW
DKWD/DKWD
CLAYUPPER
Laser-cut synthetic straps with water-resistant microfiber lining and soft nylon toe post create an ultra-comfy fit.FOOTBED
The compression-molded EVA midsole with a smooth drop-in ICEVA footbed provides an anatomical fit for all-day comfort.OUTSOLE
Non-marking ‘Wet Grip Rubber’ outsole featuring kapa-art lug design and razor siping adds traction.$90.00 -
$100 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$100.00$100 Gift Card
$100.00 -
Olukai Men’s Nohea Moku Shoe
OUTSOLE
All-weather, non-marking rubber outsole with razor siping for grip on wet surfaces.FOOTBED
Dual-density PU anatomical footbed with polyurethane gel insert. Soft microfiber cover. Removable and washable.DROP-IN HEEL®
Our Versatile Drop-In Heel® offers both shoe and slide functionality for effortless island living.OUTBOARD STRAP
Built into the outside surface of the sidewall instead of the footbed, our unique Outboard Strap Construction offers a free yet secure fit for the most comfortable arch support possible.VEGAN FRIENDLY
Our vegan friendly footwear offers the durability, traction and support you expect from OluKai while using 100% high-quality synthetic materials, 0% animal products.$120.00Olukai Men’s Nohea Moku Shoe
$120.00 -
Vuori Men’s Sunday Element Jacket
This jacket checks the boxes for both soft performance stretch knit plus protective nylon, making it perfect for comfortable outdoor wear. Moisture-wicking fabric along with nylon overlays, a drawcord hoodie, and zip pockets keep you in check. Great for training and running.
$128.00 -
$150 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$150.00$150 Gift Card
$150.00 -
$200 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$200.00$200 Gift Card
$200.00

