Discover all of our signature tees here at Maui Nix
-
Jeep Maui Nix
- Chili – Red
- Denim – Blue
- Bay – Green
Comfort Colors. 100% Cotton. Destination Location May Vary
$25.00 – $27.00Jeep Maui Nix
$25.00 – $27.00 -
-
Maui Nix Puffy Logo SS
- Jean – Denim Blue
- Seafoam – Dark green
- Watermelon – Coral
- Island Reef – Teal
Destination Location may vary
$26.95Maui Nix Puffy Logo SS
$26.95 -
-
Circle Surfer Short Sleeve Tee
- Black – Black
- Lagoon – Teal
- Den – Denim (Dark blue)
$26.95 -
Hibiscus & Surfboard
- Pepper – Black
- Ivory – White
- Blue Jean – Blue
Comfort Colors, 100% Cotton
$26.95 – $27.95Hibiscus & Surfboard
$26.95 – $27.95 -
Maui Nix Mojave Short Sleeve Tee
BUTTER – YELLOW
IREEF – AQUAMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Destination Location May Vary$27.00 -
Maui Nix Retro Sailfish SS Tee
- Watermelon – Redish pink
- Chambray – Light blue
Comfort Colors. 100% Cotton. Destination location may vary.
$27.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Retro Sailfish SS Tee
$27.95 – $32.95 -
Skully Skate
- Atlanblu – Purple
- Steel Gret – Grey
Yesterdays Sportswear. 100% Cotton. Destination Location May Vary.
$27.95 – $29.95Skully Skate
$27.95 – $29.95 -
Maui Nix Cruiser Short Sleeve Tee
HLB- HEATHER LIGHT BLUE
HBS-HEATHER GREEN
STE- STEEL BLUE
LCD- DARK GREENMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
Destination location may vary.$28.00 – $29.95Maui Nix Cruiser Short Sleeve Tee
$28.00 – $29.95 -
Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
Seafoam – Green
Jean – BlueMaui Nix Signature Shop Tee
Made with 100% Cotton
Destination location may vary$29.95 – $35.95Maui Nix Tavern Short Sleeve Tee
$29.95 – $35.95 -
Maui Nix Monoline Beach Tee
Blossom – LIGHT PINK
White- WHITE
Chambray- BLUE100% Cotton
$29.95 – $32.00Maui Nix Monoline Beach Tee
$29.95 – $32.00

