Discover all of our signature tees here at Maui Nix
-
Maui Nix Fabricated Tee
Chalky min – Teal
Sapphire – Blue
Watermelon – Dark pink
100% Cotton Tee
Destination Location May Vary$29.95 – $34.95Maui Nix Fabricated Tee
$29.95 – $34.95 -
Maui Nix Short Sleeve Blackbeard Hammock Tee
HEATHER CHARCOAL
NAVYMaui Nix Surf Shop Signature Tee
$29.95 – $32.00Maui Nix Short Sleeve Blackbeard Hammock Tee
$29.95 – $32.00 -
Maui Nix Maui Waves Short Sleeve
MAUVE – CORAL PINK
BUTTER – YELLOWDestination Location May Vary
$29.95 -
Maui Nix Reclaim Shark SS Tee
HAQ – Turquoise
HST – Olive green
$29.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Reclaim Shark SS Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
-
Maui Nix Grateful Beach Tee
- Blossom – Pink
- White – White
- Orchid – Purple
- Chill – Teal
$29.95 – $34.95Maui Nix Grateful Beach Tee
$29.95 – $34.95 -
Maui Nix Chill Neck Tee
- Sunset – Coral
- Indigo – Blue
- Wasabi – Green (not pictured)
$29.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Chill Neck Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
-
Maui Nix Cliffhanger Tee
- Nantucket Red – Red
- Black – Black
- Slate – Faded purple
$29.95 – $32.95Maui Nix Cliffhanger Tee
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Six Square
- Blue Hydrangea – Blue
- White – White
Destination Location may vary
$29.95 – $32.95Six Square
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Kiss the Sky
- Black – Black
- Pool Blue – Blue
- Purple Haze – Deep purple
Tech Styles. 100% Cotton.
Destination location may vary.
$29.95 – $32.95Kiss the Sky
$29.95 – $32.95 -
Big Doodle
- Oatmeal – Off-white
- Blue Aura – Light blue
TechStyles. 100% Cotton.
Destination location may vary.
$29.95 – $32.95Big Doodle
$29.95 – $32.95

