-
Roxy Women’s Dear Believer Baseball Cap
WBBO-BRIGHT WHITE
Dear Believer Baseball Cap
From summer beach days to sunny days at the ball game, this baseball cap has you covered. The 6-panel construction features a durable cotton twill fabric and a curved visor for the perfect amount of sun protection. A hook and loop closure adds ease to the comfy fit.$19.99 -
O’Neill Women’s PAYTON KNIT TOP
SNA- ARAGON
O’Neill Women’s knit top
19″ In length
Longsleeve
Super soft feel
Front snap design
Lettuce hem detail
Allover print
95% Viscose, 5% Elastane$29.99 -
$75 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$75.00$75 Gift Card
$75.00 -
$50 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$50.00$50 Gift Card
$50.00 -
$25 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$25.00$25 Gift Card
$25.00 -
$200 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$200.00$200 Gift Card
$200.00 -
$150 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$150.00$150 Gift Card
$150.00 -
$15 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$15.00$15 Gift Card
$15.00 -
$100 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$100.00$100 Gift Card
$100.00 -
$10 Gift Card
Gift cards may be used in-store or through email orders, by emailing customerservice@mauinix.com.
*Currently you are unable to check-out on our website using a gift card. Please find the item you are wanting to purchase on our website; email customer service with the product information and your order will be processed via email and phone. Thank you!
*If you would like to purchase a gift card containing a balance different from the provided amounts, please contact us.
$10.00$10 Gift Card
$10.00 -
THREAD ELASTIC WALLET
COLORS:
EMMY- BLACK WITH MULTICOLOR FLOWERS
BLACK- ALL BLACK
SUNSET- PINK WITH YELLOW SUN AND WHITE LINES
HORIZON- MULTICOLOR (CREAM, TEAL, BLUE, PURPLE, ORANGE)
HAZE- LIGHT BLUE/WHITE TIE DYE
CABANA- MUTED RED WITH WHITE LEAF PATTERN
TAWNY- PINK, WHITE, RED ANIMAL PRINT
CARSON-BLOCK COLOR (BLACK, DARK TEAL, TEAL)
FIERCE- CHEETAH PRINT
RONNIE- MULTICOLOR TIE-DYE
CHELSEA- YELLOW WITH WHITE/PINK DAISY PRINT
EMILY- STRIPES (YELLOW, GREEN, PURPLE, PINK, ORANGE)
TOSH- BLUE/NAVY STRIPES
AIRWAVE-PINK/WHITE TIE DYE
BELLS-BLACK AND WHITE SQUIGGLE LINES WITH MULTICOLOR FLOWERS
VIENNA- PINK, WHITE, PURPLE CHECKERBOARDNOT PICTURED:
CENTURY
GRAVEL
MEADOW
JACKIE
CARISSA
CABO
NILES
KAIOur patented elastic cardholder is Thread Wallets® original wallet. The perfect minimal way to hold all your cards, made for all of life’s adventures.
• Holds 2-10 cards/cash
• Made with durable, tight-knit elastic.
• Elastic expands/contracts to keep cards tight.
• Slim profile offers front pocket use. Attach keys, gym passes, lanyards, etc.$16.00THREAD ELASTIC WALLET
$16.00 -
SANUK WOMEN’S DONNA ST HEMP SHOE
WHT- WHITE
GREY- GREY100% Hemp upper
Exposed gore, Moc-toe detailing
100% Cotton custom woven blanket lining
Molded EVA footbed, Antimicrobial additive
High rebound soft top foam
47% Recycled EVA foam, 6% straw & 47% virgin rubber outsole, Happy U tread
100% GRS Certified RPET Sanuk Flag Woven Label$39.99 – $60.00SANUK WOMEN’S DONNA ST HEMP SHOE
$39.99 – $60.00

